newWorkshop on “Research Outcomes and Challenges for Project’s Implementation of Maritime and Inland Waterways Observatory of Cambodia”
This three days’ workshop is divided into three parts. During the first day, Mr. Nhean Tola, Senior Program Officer at the Panning Section of Japan International Cooperation Agency will provide to participants an overview of general operation of Japan’s ODA (Official Development Assistance) and portfolio in Cambodia.
ឯកសារ ស្តីពី ការផ្គត់ផ្គង់ និងដំឡើងម៉ាស៊ីនត្រជាក់នៅអគារ A នៃសាកលវិទ្យាល័យជាតិគ្រប់គ្រង
សូមជម្រាបដល់សាស្រ្តាចារ្យភាសាអង់គ្លេសទាំងអស់ដែលបង្រៀននៅNUM មានបំណងចូលរួមវគ្គបណ្តុះបណ្តាល ភាសាអង់គ្លេស នៅប្រទេសសឹង្ហបុរី។
សេចក្តីជូនដំណឹង ស្តីពី អាហារូបករណ៍ របស់ AEON 1% CLUB និង VATTANAK BANK ថ្នាក់បរិញ្ញាបត្ររយៈពេល៤ឆ្នាំ សម្រាប់និស្សិត NUM ឆ្នាំសិក្សាមូលដា្នន ២០១៤-២០១៥។
The Technology & Innovation major
The Technology & Innovation major is open for the second entrance exam THIS WEDNESDAY 12th November 2014. Apply immediately and join the world of innovation!
Massive Open Online Course (MOOC)
NUM cooperates with U.S. Embassy to offer seminar discussions to support a Massive Open Online Course (MOOC) on entrepreneurship